Gloria Zein

Jean François Prost

Raimond Chaves

Wolfgang Weileder

Debashis Sinha

Rebekka Reich + Anne Lorenz

El perro

Luis Eligio Pérez

Santiago Cirugeda

Cristian Villavicencio

Izibene Oñederra

Furallefalle-FAF (Vanesa Castro + Iñaki López)

LaHostiaFineArts (LHFA)

Anno Dijstra

Guillaume Ségur

Carolina Jonsson

Annamarie Ho + Inmi Lee

Joaquim Dols Rusiñol

Compañía de Caracas

Nicole Cousino + Chris Vecchio

Mauricio Bejarano

María Alos + Nicolás Dumit

Lorma Marti

Antoni Muntadas

Patrick Courtney

Santiago Sierra

Manuel Calurano y Anna Raimondo

Adriana Salazar

Tanadori Yamaguchi + Maki Portilla-Kawamura + Key Portilla-Kawamura + Ali Ganjavian

Maya Watanabe

Basurama

Javier Duero

Sarah Boothroyd

Fernando Llanos

Maribel Doménech / Emilio Martínez

Colectivo Tercerunquinto

Henry Eric Hernández García

Itziar Okariz

Emancipator bubble

Laurence Bonvin

Jorge Díez

Puy San Martín y Nerea Lekuona (Sinbait creaciones)

Pablo Valbuena

Guillaume Désagnes

Anikka Ström

Leopold Kessler

Todo por la praxis

Saskia Sassen

Mikel Arbiza de Perros Callejeros Films

Annemarie Steinvoort

Bartolomeo Pietromarchi

Fernando López Castillo

Kawamura Ganjavian

Javier Díez Ena

David Elguea

Chus García Fraile

Gregory Büttner

Luis Úrculo Cámara

Alexander Gerdel

Fernando Prats

Dan Perjovschi

Simon Greenan + Christopher Sperandio

Nelson Brissac

Gustavo Romano

Estibaliz Sadaba

David W. Halsell

Nexus Art Group

Cecilia Andersson

Alicia Framis + Michael Lin

Warren Neidich + Elena Bajo

María Inés Rodríguez

Yves Couossement

Dora García

EXPRIMENTOLIMON

Edith Alonso

Iván Argote

451

Iñaki Larrimbe

Wilfredo Prieto

Apolonija Šušteršič + Meike Schalk

Teddy Cruz

International Festival

Mabi Revuelta

Alfonso Gil + Francis Gomila

Wade Matthews

Paul Devens

Susan Phillipsz

Dirk Vollenbroich

Andreas Templin

Lisa Cheung

WUNDERKAMMER (bblab / G+W gálvez-wieczorek / MISC)

Alexander Vaindorf

Andrés Jaque / Oficina de Innovación Política

Eldad Tsabary

Oswaldo Macià

Ginard + Gine's

Wolf D. Schreiber

Etoy.CORPORATION

Kyong Park

Tere Recarens

Iñaki López Ordóñez (Fur Alle Falle)

Javier Ávila

Petra Dubach + Mario Van Horrik

Arnoud Schuurman

Maider López

Zurine Gerenaberria

Studio Kawamura-Ganjavian

Gustav Hellberg

Antoni Mercader

Daniel Silvo

Eugeni Bonet

Vanesa Castro López (Fur Alle Falle)

Tanja + Zvonka

Josh Goldman

Vanesa Castro López

Vít Havránek

Carola Cintrón Moscoso

Fausto Grossi

Juan Antonio Álvarez Reyes

Arturo-Fito Rodríguez

Izibene Oñederra Aramendi

Andrew Senior

Ramon Parramon

Miguel Gil

Xuban Intxausti

Diana Larrea

María Cañas

Ludotek

Sans Façon

Democracia

Mandla Reuter

José Luis Corazón Ardura

Lobo Pasolini

STEALTH.unlimited (Ana Dzokic / Marc Neelen)

Discoteca Flaming Star

Jouni Tauriainen

Sonia Leber + David Chesworth

C.A.S.I.T.A.

Fabricio Caiazza

Tao G. Vrhovec

Virginia Corda + Maria Paula Doberti

Susanne Bosch

Alfredo Pérez Bravo

Yolanda de los Bueis

Ben Frost

Leopoldo Amigo

Johanna Billing

Jota Castro

Uriel Fogué

Yamashita + Kobayashi

Lara Almárcegui

Left Hand Rotation

Pedro Torres

Mikel Arbiza of Perros Callejeros Films

José Dávila

Raúl Bajo Ibáñez

Juan Carlos Robles

Óscar Lloveras

Imanol Garaizabal Pildain (logela)

Warren Neidich+Elena Bajo

Hernani Villaseñor

Fernando Baena

Dier + Noaz

Eva González-Sancho

Hong-Kai Wang

Matthew Verdon

Josep-Maria Martín

Avelino Sala + Dano

Rocio Gracia