Itziar Okariz

Tere Recarens

Gustav Hellberg

José Dávila

Alicia Framis + Michael Lin

Sans Façon

Javier Díez Ena

Juan Carlos Robles

Mabi Revuelta

Alfonso Gil + Francis Gomila

Todo por la praxis

Dier + Noaz

Hernani Villaseñor

Tanja + Zvonka

Compañía de Caracas

Juan Antonio Álvarez Reyes

Warren Neidich+Elena Bajo

Javier Ávila

Basurama

Pedro Torres

Gustavo Romano

Democracia

Luis Eligio Pérez

Matthew Verdon

Rebekka Reich + Anne Lorenz

Leopold Kessler

Maider López

Susan Phillipsz

Lorma Marti

Gloria Zein

José Luis Corazón Ardura

Óscar Lloveras

Mikel Arbiza de Perros Callejeros Films

Yolanda de los Bueis

María Inés Rodríguez

Fernando Llanos

Xuban Intxausti

Hong-Kai Wang

Andrés Jaque / Oficina de Innovación Política

Fernando Baena

Iñaki López Ordóñez (Fur Alle Falle)

Furallefalle-FAF (Vanesa Castro + Iñaki López)

Maya Watanabe

Emancipator bubble

Mauricio Bejarano

Javier Duero

Raúl Bajo Ibáñez

Wolfgang Weileder

Jouni Tauriainen

Paul Devens

Susanne Bosch

María Alos + Nicolás Dumit

Colectivo Tercerunquinto

Zurine Gerenaberria

STEALTH.unlimited (Ana Dzokic / Marc Neelen)

Dirk Vollenbroich

451

Chus García Fraile

Laurence Bonvin

María Cañas

Dora García

Nelson Brissac

Arturo-Fito Rodríguez

Manuel Calurano y Anna Raimondo

Vanesa Castro López (Fur Alle Falle)

Fernando Prats

Alfredo Pérez Bravo

Petra Dubach + Mario Van Horrik

Nicole Cousino + Chris Vecchio

Maribel Doménech / Emilio Martínez

Lobo Pasolini

Teddy Cruz

Nexus Art Group

Antoni Mercader

Leopoldo Amigo

Fabricio Caiazza

Yamashita + Kobayashi

Warren Neidich + Elena Bajo

Mandla Reuter

Izibene Oñederra Aramendi

EXPRIMENTOLIMON

Oswaldo Macià

Anno Dijstra

Etoy.CORPORATION

Carola Cintrón Moscoso

Mikel Arbiza of Perros Callejeros Films

Ben Frost

Josep-Maria Martín

David Elguea

Patrick Courtney

Raimond Chaves

Andrew Senior

Estibaliz Sadaba

Wilfredo Prieto

Left Hand Rotation

Kawamura Ganjavian

Eva González-Sancho

Vít Havránek

Guillaume Désagnes

Jorge Díez

Debashis Sinha

Pablo Valbuena

Guillaume Ségur

Ludotek

Ramon Parramon

Eugeni Bonet

WUNDERKAMMER (bblab / G+W gálvez-wieczorek / MISC)

Daniel Silvo

Sarah Boothroyd

Diana Larrea

Annemarie Steinvoort

LaHostiaFineArts (LHFA)

Adriana Salazar

Alexander Gerdel

Carolina Jonsson

Antoni Muntadas

Annamarie Ho + Inmi Lee

Tao G. Vrhovec

Yves Couossement

Jean François Prost

Cecilia Andersson

Saskia Sassen

Kyong Park

Studio Kawamura-Ganjavian

Arnoud Schuurman

Avelino Sala + Dano

Ginard + Gine's

Cristian Villavicencio

Luis Úrculo Cámara

Sonia Leber + David Chesworth

Wade Matthews

Santiago Sierra

Simon Greenan + Christopher Sperandio

Josh Goldman

Anikka Ström

Puy San Martín y Nerea Lekuona (Sinbait creaciones)

El perro

Tanadori Yamaguchi + Maki Portilla-Kawamura + Key Portilla-Kawamura + Ali Ganjavian

Izibene Oñederra

Fernando López Castillo

Lisa Cheung

Santiago Cirugeda

Johanna Billing

Iñaki Larrimbe

International Festival

Vanesa Castro López

Uriel Fogué

Wolf D. Schreiber

Lara Almárcegui

Bartolomeo Pietromarchi

David W. Halsell

C.A.S.I.T.A.

Rocio Gracia

Discoteca Flaming Star

Edith Alonso

Gregory Büttner

Andreas Templin

Iván Argote

Henry Eric Hernández García

Apolonija Šušteršič + Meike Schalk

Jota Castro

Imanol Garaizabal Pildain (logela)

Virginia Corda + Maria Paula Doberti

Dan Perjovschi

Miguel Gil

Alexander Vaindorf

Fausto Grossi

Joaquim Dols Rusiñol

Eldad Tsabary