Oswaldo Macià

Jouni Tauriainen

Gustav Hellberg

Lisa Cheung

Dirk Vollenbroich

Dier + Noaz

Alexander Vaindorf

Alfonso Gil + Francis Gomila

Vanesa Castro López

Maider López

Leopoldo Amigo

Wade Matthews

Sonia Leber + David Chesworth

Yves Couossement

Jota Castro

International Festival

Javier Ávila

Imanol Garaizabal Pildain (logela)

Left Hand Rotation

Alicia Framis + Michael Lin

Anikka Ström

Paul Devens

Andrew Senior

Miguel Gil

Todo por la praxis

Susanne Bosch

Joaquim Dols Rusiñol

Tanadori Yamaguchi + Maki Portilla-Kawamura + Key Portilla-Kawamura + Ali Ganjavian

María Cañas

Mabi Revuelta

Carola Cintrón Moscoso

Emancipator bubble

José Luis Corazón Ardura

Hong-Kai Wang

Lobo Pasolini

LaHostiaFineArts (LHFA)

Leopold Kessler

Chus García Fraile

Studio Kawamura-Ganjavian

Santiago Cirugeda

Luis Úrculo Cámara

Nicole Cousino + Chris Vecchio

Ludotek

Gregory Büttner

Izibene Oñederra

Fernando Prats

Democracia

Iñaki Larrimbe

Xuban Intxausti

David W. Halsell

Etoy.CORPORATION

Petra Dubach + Mario Van Horrik

Santiago Sierra

Eva González-Sancho

Patrick Courtney

Saskia Sassen

Lorma Marti

María Alos + Nicolás Dumit

Mikel Arbiza of Perros Callejeros Films

Annemarie Steinvoort

Josh Goldman

Diana Larrea

Warren Neidich + Elena Bajo

Rocio Gracia

Vanesa Castro López (Fur Alle Falle)

Fernando Llanos

Cecilia Andersson

Simon Greenan + Christopher Sperandio

Fernando Baena

Wolf D. Schreiber

Matthew Verdon

Dan Perjovschi

Fernando López Castillo

Guillaume Ségur

Discoteca Flaming Star

Eldad Tsabary

Estibaliz Sadaba

Arnoud Schuurman

Pablo Valbuena

Cristian Villavicencio

Avelino Sala + Dano

Jorge Díez

Teddy Cruz

Sarah Boothroyd

Colectivo Tercerunquinto

Manuel Calurano y Anna Raimondo

Warren Neidich+Elena Bajo

Jean François Prost

El perro

Adriana Salazar

David Elguea

Pedro Torres

Andrés Jaque / Oficina de Innovación Política

Ben Frost

Virginia Corda + Maria Paula Doberti

José Dávila

Daniel Silvo

Wolfgang Weileder

Guillaume Désagnes

WUNDERKAMMER (bblab / G+W gálvez-wieczorek / MISC)

Basurama

Bartolomeo Pietromarchi

C.A.S.I.T.A.

Hernani Villaseñor

Mikel Arbiza de Perros Callejeros Films

Debashis Sinha

Laurence Bonvin

Izibene Oñederra Aramendi

Eugeni Bonet

Yolanda de los Bueis

Compañía de Caracas

Sans Façon

Alexander Gerdel

Gustavo Romano

Nelson Brissac

EXPRIMENTOLIMON

Lara Almárcegui

Iván Argote

Kawamura Ganjavian

Rebekka Reich + Anne Lorenz

Ramon Parramon

Luis Eligio Pérez

Nexus Art Group

Andreas Templin

Itziar Okariz

Josep-Maria Martín

Kyong Park

Mandla Reuter

Puy San Martín y Nerea Lekuona (Sinbait creaciones)

Fabricio Caiazza

Yamashita + Kobayashi

Raúl Bajo Ibáñez

451

Óscar Lloveras

Alfredo Pérez Bravo

STEALTH.unlimited (Ana Dzokic / Marc Neelen)

Uriel Fogué

Gloria Zein

Ginard + Gine's

Vít Havránek

Javier Duero

Juan Carlos Robles

Zurine Gerenaberria

María Inés Rodríguez

Annamarie Ho + Inmi Lee

Susan Phillipsz

Antoni Mercader

Fausto Grossi

Johanna Billing

Tao G. Vrhovec

Edith Alonso

Maya Watanabe

Arturo-Fito Rodríguez

Javier Díez Ena

Mauricio Bejarano

Juan Antonio Álvarez Reyes

Furallefalle-FAF (Vanesa Castro + Iñaki López)

Apolonija Šušteršič + Meike Schalk

Henry Eric Hernández García

Tanja + Zvonka

Tere Recarens

Wilfredo Prieto

Dora García

Anno Dijstra

Iñaki López Ordóñez (Fur Alle Falle)

Raimond Chaves

Carolina Jonsson

Antoni Muntadas

Maribel Doménech / Emilio Martínez