Izibene Oñederra

Imanol Garaizabal Pildain (logela)

Manuel Calurano y Anna Raimondo

Izibene Oñederra Aramendi

Jean François Prost

Vanesa Castro López

Jota Castro

Maider López

Chus García Fraile

Ramon Parramon

Fernando Llanos

Josh Goldman

Saskia Sassen

Eldad Tsabary

Johanna Billing

Leopoldo Amigo

Josep-Maria Martín

Dan Perjovschi

Left Hand Rotation

Ginard + Gine's

Tere Recarens

Iván Argote

Alexander Vaindorf

Laurence Bonvin

Jorge Díez

Annamarie Ho + Inmi Lee

Óscar Lloveras

Kyong Park

Vít Havránek

Santiago Sierra

Wolf D. Schreiber

Lorma Marti

Javier Duero

Luis Eligio Pérez

Fausto Grossi

Cecilia Andersson

Mikel Arbiza of Perros Callejeros Films

Rocio Gracia

Xuban Intxausti

Yamashita + Kobayashi

Andreas Templin

Maribel Doménech / Emilio Martínez

Avelino Sala + Dano

Anno Dijstra

Compañía de Caracas

Javier Díez Ena

Arturo-Fito Rodríguez

Fernando Prats

Fernando Baena

Jouni Tauriainen

Etoy.CORPORATION

Raúl Bajo Ibáñez

Raimond Chaves

Gregory Büttner

Hernani Villaseñor

451

Alicia Framis + Michael Lin

Mabi Revuelta

Nelson Brissac

Dirk Vollenbroich

Studio Kawamura-Ganjavian

Carolina Jonsson

Warren Neidich + Elena Bajo

Andrés Jaque / Oficina de Innovación Política

C.A.S.I.T.A.

José Luis Corazón Ardura

Mikel Arbiza de Perros Callejeros Films

Vanesa Castro López (Fur Alle Falle)

Petra Dubach + Mario Van Horrik

Simon Greenan + Christopher Sperandio

Wilfredo Prieto

Joaquim Dols Rusiñol

Basurama

Antoni Mercader

Iñaki Larrimbe

Cristian Villavicencio

Bartolomeo Pietromarchi

Gustav Hellberg

Dier + Noaz

Gustavo Romano

Arnoud Schuurman

Adriana Salazar

Lara Almárcegui

Colectivo Tercerunquinto

Fabricio Caiazza

Wolfgang Weileder

Sonia Leber + David Chesworth

Santiago Cirugeda

Rebekka Reich + Anne Lorenz

Estibaliz Sadaba

Patrick Courtney

Tanja + Zvonka

Javier Ávila

Sarah Boothroyd

Ludotek

Susanne Bosch

Mauricio Bejarano

Luis Úrculo Cámara

Gloria Zein

Mandla Reuter

Discoteca Flaming Star

Carola Cintrón Moscoso

Antoni Muntadas

Iñaki López Ordóñez (Fur Alle Falle)

Maya Watanabe

Miguel Gil

Emancipator bubble

Ben Frost

Oswaldo Macià

Teddy Cruz

María Inés Rodríguez

Eugeni Bonet

María Alos + Nicolás Dumit

Itziar Okariz

Lisa Cheung

Puy San Martín y Nerea Lekuona (Sinbait creaciones)

Tanadori Yamaguchi + Maki Portilla-Kawamura + Key Portilla-Kawamura + Ali Ganjavian

WUNDERKAMMER (bblab / G+W gálvez-wieczorek / MISC)

Apolonija Šušteršič + Meike Schalk

Alfredo Pérez Bravo

LaHostiaFineArts (LHFA)

Yolanda de los Bueis

Annemarie Steinvoort

Guillaume Désagnes

Andrew Senior

Yves Couossement

Todo por la praxis

Edith Alonso

José Dávila

Anikka Ström

Debashis Sinha

Furallefalle-FAF (Vanesa Castro + Iñaki López)

David Elguea

Wade Matthews

Matthew Verdon

Leopold Kessler

EXPRIMENTOLIMON

Lobo Pasolini

Fernando López Castillo

Alexander Gerdel

Juan Antonio Álvarez Reyes

Pedro Torres

Pablo Valbuena

STEALTH.unlimited (Ana Dzokic / Marc Neelen)

Sans Façon

Juan Carlos Robles

Hong-Kai Wang

International Festival

Daniel Silvo

David W. Halsell

Eva González-Sancho

Diana Larrea

Warren Neidich+Elena Bajo

Henry Eric Hernández García

Zurine Gerenaberria

Alfonso Gil + Francis Gomila

El perro

Susan Phillipsz

Paul Devens

Guillaume Ségur

María Cañas

Virginia Corda + Maria Paula Doberti

Dora García

Kawamura Ganjavian

Democracia

Tao G. Vrhovec

Nexus Art Group

Uriel Fogué

Nicole Cousino + Chris Vecchio