José Luis Corazón Ardura

Nelson Brissac

Annamarie Ho + Inmi Lee

Zurine Gerenaberria

Wolfgang Weileder

Vanesa Castro López (Fur Alle Falle)

Jorge Díez

Wolf D. Schreiber

Compañía de Caracas

Javier Díez Ena

Jota Castro

Lorma Marti

Laurence Bonvin

Alicia Framis + Michael Lin

Carola Cintrón Moscoso

Joaquim Dols Rusiñol

Imanol Garaizabal Pildain (logela)

Left Hand Rotation

Simon Greenan + Christopher Sperandio

Izibene Oñederra

Patrick Courtney

Maider López

Rocio Gracia

Nexus Art Group

Saskia Sassen

Susan Phillipsz

EXPRIMENTOLIMON

Xuban Intxausti

Vít Havránek

Cristian Villavicencio

Studio Kawamura-Ganjavian

Eugeni Bonet

Raúl Bajo Ibáñez

Juan Carlos Robles

Josh Goldman

Alfonso Gil + Francis Gomila

Hernani Villaseñor

Adriana Salazar

Bartolomeo Pietromarchi

Petra Dubach + Mario Van Horrik

Fausto Grossi

Antoni Muntadas

Matthew Verdon

Hong-Kai Wang

Mabi Revuelta

Mauricio Bejarano

Fernando Baena

Cecilia Andersson

Kyong Park

Wade Matthews

Sonia Leber + David Chesworth

Fernando Prats

Iván Argote

Etoy.CORPORATION

Tere Recarens

Kawamura Ganjavian

Basurama

María Inés Rodríguez

Avelino Sala + Dano

Edith Alonso

Chus García Fraile

Antoni Mercader

Maya Watanabe

Diana Larrea

Yolanda de los Bueis

Ben Frost

Alfredo Pérez Bravo

Warren Neidich+Elena Bajo

Tanadori Yamaguchi + Maki Portilla-Kawamura + Key Portilla-Kawamura + Ali Ganjavian

Colectivo Tercerunquinto

Ginard + Gine's

Sarah Boothroyd

451

Itziar Okariz

Daniel Silvo

Eva González-Sancho

Dier + Noaz

Gloria Zein

David W. Halsell

Tao G. Vrhovec

Arnoud Schuurman

Iñaki Larrimbe

Nicole Cousino + Chris Vecchio

Lisa Cheung

Óscar Lloveras

Josep-Maria Martín

Andrés Jaque / Oficina de Innovación Política

Leopold Kessler

Discoteca Flaming Star

Vanesa Castro López

Javier Duero

Wilfredo Prieto

Mandla Reuter

María Cañas

Apolonija Šušteršič + Meike Schalk

Yves Couossement

Dirk Vollenbroich

Juan Antonio Álvarez Reyes

LaHostiaFineArts (LHFA)

Santiago Sierra

Teddy Cruz

Anikka Ström

Andrew Senior

STEALTH.unlimited (Ana Dzokic / Marc Neelen)

Gregory Büttner

Andreas Templin

Fernando Llanos

Leopoldo Amigo

Alexander Gerdel

Annemarie Steinvoort

Luis Eligio Pérez

Todo por la praxis

Mikel Arbiza of Perros Callejeros Films

Tanja + Zvonka

Manuel Calurano y Anna Raimondo

Democracia

Johanna Billing

Miguel Gil

Gustavo Romano

Carolina Jonsson

Lara Almárcegui

Virginia Corda + Maria Paula Doberti

Mikel Arbiza de Perros Callejeros Films

Dora García

El perro

María Alos + Nicolás Dumit

Ramon Parramon

Iñaki López Ordóñez (Fur Alle Falle)

Warren Neidich + Elena Bajo

Pedro Torres

Fernando López Castillo

Jouni Tauriainen

Henry Eric Hernández García

Oswaldo Macià

Lobo Pasolini

Anno Dijstra

Gustav Hellberg

Guillaume Désagnes

Debashis Sinha

Ludotek

Paul Devens

Emancipator bubble

Javier Ávila

David Elguea

Izibene Oñederra Aramendi

Alexander Vaindorf

Susanne Bosch

Estibaliz Sadaba

Sans Façon

Eldad Tsabary

Puy San Martín y Nerea Lekuona (Sinbait creaciones)

Dan Perjovschi

Rebekka Reich + Anne Lorenz

Raimond Chaves

José Dávila

Pablo Valbuena

C.A.S.I.T.A.

Fabricio Caiazza

Jean François Prost

Guillaume Ségur

WUNDERKAMMER (bblab / G+W gálvez-wieczorek / MISC)

Furallefalle-FAF (Vanesa Castro + Iñaki López)

Maribel Doménech / Emilio Martínez

Luis Úrculo Cámara

Yamashita + Kobayashi

International Festival

Uriel Fogué

Arturo-Fito Rodríguez

Santiago Cirugeda